Lokomotiv Sofia
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 12:12 | 119 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 13:16 | 68 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 1.20 | 25:28 | 94 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | C. Balchik (7.) | ? | 550 | 0:0 | |
2 | Mon Aug 6, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Montana (6.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
3 | Mon Aug 13, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | ? | 360 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
5 | Mon Aug 27, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | ? | 330 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pomorie (5.) | ? | 90 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kariana Erden (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | ? | 260 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pirin (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Nesebar (9.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv GO (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Mon Dec 3, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | C. Balchik (8.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Montana (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | ? | 290 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 12:30 PM | A | (8.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | ? | 410 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | Pomorie (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kariana Erden (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 5:45 PM | A | (8.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pirin (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Nesebar (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv GO (6.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
30 | Thu May 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | ? | 3:1 |
Bulgarian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | Tue Sep 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Dob. Dobrich | ? | 540 | 0:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | Septemvri Sofia | ? | 300 | 2:3 |