Profile
Name in home country:
Łukasz Dobrzyński
Date of birth/Age:
May 21, 1997 (27)
Playe of birth:
Morąg
Citizenship:
Poland
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 88 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 11 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Central Youth League | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2023 | Poland U15 | Wales U15 | 2:1 | - | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Legionovia (15.) | U. Skierniewice (11.) | 1:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | O. Zambrow (16.) | Pogon Grodzisk (2.) | 3:3 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | C. Elblag (13.) | GKS Wikielec (12.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 20, 2024 | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Gedania Gdansk (8.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 2:3 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Cartusia Kartuzy (7.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (1.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | KP Starogard (10.) | Blekitni (14.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Stolem (16.) | Vineta Wolin (3.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | KP Starogard (15.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | KP Starogard (18.) | Pogon II (9.) | 2:6 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 20, 2024 | Stolem (15.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2024 | Elana Torun (2.) | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 1, 2024 | Wikęd Luzino (17.) | Unia Swarzedz (4.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 15, 2024 | Gedania Gdansk (9.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (11.) | 0:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | May 26, 2024 | Swit Szczecin (1.) | Zawisza (5.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | Jagiellonia U19 (1.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 2:1 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Legia U19 (6.) | Wisla U19 (12.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2023 | Pogon U19 (7.) | Lech U19 (1.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 12, 2024 | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | Legia U19 (1.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | - |