#3 Rasmus Grosen
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 29, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Slagelse
- Citizenship: Denmark
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Rasmus Grosen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 488' | ||||
21/22 | Sydbank Pokalen | 2 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 122' | |||
20/21 | Sydbank Pokalen | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 317' | |||
19/20 | Sydbank Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' | |||
18/19 | Sydbank Pokalen | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | DBU Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 38' | |||
16/17 | DBU Pokalen | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/5/16 | A | Nyköbing FC | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/2/16 | H | Nordsjaelland | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/8/17 | H | FC Roskilde | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/5/17 | H | Vendsyssel FF | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/14/17 | A | (25.) | Ölstykke FC (77.) | 1:3 | 38' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/30/17 | A | (9.) | Brönshöj BK (44.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/20/17 | H | (16.) | HB Köge (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/8/18 | A | Karlslunde IF | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/18 | A | FC Helsingör | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/18 | H | Silkeborg IF | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | H | Aarhus GF | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/7/19 | A | Avedöre IF | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/4/19 | H | Akademisk BK | 1:2 | 11' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/1/20 | A | Ishöj IF | 1:2 AET | RW | 120' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/7/20 | A | Alleröd FK | 1:2 AET | RB | 120' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 11/11/20 | H | Aalborg BK | 1:2 | RB | 77' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/3/21 | A | Tarup-Paarup IF | 0:1 | RB | 54' | 78' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/31/21 | A | BK Marienlyst | 3:1 | 88' | 45' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/2/22 | H | Sönderjyske | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |