Real Sociedad B
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 21.0
- Foreigners: 4 14.3 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Instalaciones de Zubieta 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1.53 | 28:18 | 53 |
Away record | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0.84 | 19:24 | 422 |
Overall balance | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 1.18 | 47:42 | 237 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Racing (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 8.012 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | SCD Durango (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | UP Langreo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sporting B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Calahorra (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Real Unión (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | CD Tudelano (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gimnástica (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | SD Leioa (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (11.) | Gernika (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | CD Vitoria (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Arenas Club (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 6, 2019 | 12:30 PM | H | (11.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Racing (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Jan 19, 2019 | 4:45 PM | A | (10.) | SCD Durango (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sat Jan 26, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | UP Langreo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 9, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sporting B (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Calahorra (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Real Unión (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | CD Tudelano (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gimnástica (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | SD Leioa (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gernika (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Oviedo Vetusta (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
35 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Vitoria (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
36 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Arenas Club (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
38 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 |