Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Complete Salzburger Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/7/156:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SAK 1914 | 2:0 | Hallwang (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wals-Grünau | 1:2 | FC Puch (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/8/153:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Golling | 0:1 | ÖTSU Hallein (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bergheim | 1:1 | Straßwalchen (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kuchl | 3:4 | Bramberg (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/9/155:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Maria Alm | 0:1 | Bischofshofen (6.) | ||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 0:2 | Zell am See (2.) | ||||
(7.) Grödig II | 2:2 | Altenmarkt (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/12/156:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) ÖTSU Hallein | 1:1 | FC Hallein (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Straßwalchen | 1:6 | Golling (6.) | ||||
(8.) Bischofshofen | 0:2 | SAK 1914 (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zell am See | 2:0 | Kuchl (15.) | ||||
Thu 8/13/156:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Puch | 0:0 | Hallwang (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wals-Grünau | 2:1 | Grödig II (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Altenmarkt | 0:0 | Bergheim (10.) | ||||
(1.) Bramberg | 3:0 | Maria Alm (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/152:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bergheim | 1:1 | Wals-Grünau (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/1510:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Golling | 5:1 | Altenmarkt (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Maria Alm | 0:3 | Zell am See (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Hallein | 2:5 | Straßwalchen (10.) | ||||
(4.) ÖTSU Hallein | 2:0 | Kuchl (15.) | ||||
(3.) SAK 1914 | 0:0 | Bramberg (2.) | ||||
(9.) Bischofshofen | 1:1 | Hallwang (12.) | ||||
(6.) Grödig II | 2:0 | FC Puch (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/21/157:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Puch | 0:1 | Bischofshofen (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zell am See | 1:1 | SAK 1914 (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/22/153:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ÖTSU Hallein | 3:1 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wals-Grünau | 3:1 | Golling (8.) | ||||
(7.) Straßwalchen | 2:1 | Kuchl (15.) | ||||
(11.) Altenmarkt | 2:0 | FC Hallein (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/155:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Grödig II | 1:3 | Bergheim (9.) | ||||
(4.) Bramberg | 1:2 | Hallwang (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/28/157:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SAK 1914 | 0:1 | ÖTSU Hallein (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/29/152:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bergheim | 1:1 | FC Puch (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kuchl | 1:0 | Altenmarkt (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Golling | 2:0 | Grödig II (13.) | ||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 1:3 | Wals-Grünau (3.) | ||||
(16.) Maria Alm | 0:3 | Straßwalchen (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bischofshofen | 1:1 | Bramberg (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hallwang | 1:2 | Zell am See (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/4/157:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Grödig II | 2:0 | FC Hallein (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/5/153:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) ÖTSU Hallein | 1:1 | Hallwang (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wals-Grünau | 1:3 | Kuchl (14.) | ||||
(6.) Straßwalchen | 0:3 | SAK 1914 (3.) | ||||
(4.) Bergheim | 5:0 | Golling (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/6/155:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Altenmarkt | 3:2 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
Tue 9/15/157:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zell am See | 4:0 | Bischofshofen (11.) | ||||
Wed 9/16/157:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Puch | 4:3 | Bramberg (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/8/156:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hallwang | 2:2 | Straßwalchen (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kuchl | 3:2 | Grödig II (13.) | ||||
Wed 9/9/155:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Golling | 2:1 | FC Puch (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Maria Alm | 1:3 | Wals-Grünau (4.) | ||||
(12.) Bischofshofen | 0:3 | ÖTSU Hallein (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 1:4 | Bergheim (3.) | ||||
(5.) SAK 1914 | 0:0 | Altenmarkt (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bramberg | 1:0 | Zell am See (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/152:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bergheim | 6:3 | Kuchl (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Grödig II | 7:1 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Straßwalchen | 3:0 | Bischofshofen (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Altenmarkt | 1:0 | Hallwang (14.) | ||||
(10.) FC Puch | 6:1 | Zell am See (3.) | ||||
(4.) Wals-Grünau | 1:1 | SAK 1914 (6.) | ||||
(7.) Golling | 2:2 | FC Hallein (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/155:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ÖTSU Hallein | 0:0 | Bramberg (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/157:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SAK 1914 | 2:1 | Grödig II (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zell am See | 2:1 | ÖTSU Hallein (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/151:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hallwang | 2:2 | Wals-Grünau (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 0:8 | FC Puch (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bramberg | 0:1 | Straßwalchen (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/155:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kuchl | 0:1 | Golling (6.) | ||||
(16.) Maria Alm | 0:2 | Bergheim (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bischofshofen | 0:3 | Altenmarkt (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/157:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 2:4 | Kuchl (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Puch | 0:0 | ÖTSU Hallein (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Straßwalchen | 3:3 | Zell am See (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Grödig II | 4:0 | Hallwang (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altenmarkt | 2:2 | Bramberg (11.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bergheim | 2:1 | SAK 1914 (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wals-Grünau | 2:2 | Bischofshofen (13.) | ||||
(5.) Golling | 1:1 | Maria Alm (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/1/157:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Puch | 1:2 | Kuchl (11.) | ||||
Fri 10/2/157:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SAK 1914 | 3:0 | Golling (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/152:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hallwang | 1:1 | Bergheim (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ÖTSU Hallein | 2:6 | Straßwalchen (2.) | ||||
(3.) Zell am See | 1:1 | Altenmarkt (8.) | ||||
(14.) Bischofshofen | 0:2 | Grödig II (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/154:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Maria Alm | 2:1 | FC Hallein (16.) | ||||
(12.) Bramberg | 1:1 | Wals-Grünau (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/9/156:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altenmarkt | 4:1 | ÖTSU Hallein (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/10/152:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bergheim | 3:0 | Bischofshofen (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grödig II | 2:1 | Bramberg (12.) | ||||
(11.) Wals-Grünau | 0:2 | Zell am See (2.) | ||||
(6.) Golling | 2:1 | Hallwang (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Puch | 4:1 | Straßwalchen (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/152:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Hallein | 2:3 | SAK 1914 (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Maria Alm | 1:2 | Kuchl (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/16/157:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) SAK 1914 | 2:1 | Kuchl (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zell am See | 1:4 | Grödig II (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/17/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hallwang | 3:2 | FC Hallein (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ÖTSU Hallein | 2:1 | Wals-Grünau (11.) | ||||
(14.) Bischofshofen | 4:1 | Golling (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/1511:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Straßwalchen | 1:3 | Altenmarkt (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Maria Alm | 0:3 | FC Puch (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bramberg | 1:1 | Bergheim (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/157:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kuchl | 2:2 | Hallwang (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/152:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wals-Grünau | 4:0 | Straßwalchen (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Puch | 0:0 | Altenmarkt (4.) | ||||
(10.) Golling | 2:5 | Bramberg (12.) | ||||
(1.) Bergheim | 2:0 | Zell am See (5.) | ||||
(16.) Maria Alm | 0:1 | SAK 1914 (2.) | ||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 3:2 | Bischofshofen (14.) | ||||
(3.) Grödig II | 5:1 | ÖTSU Hallein (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/157:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SAK 1914 | 1:0 | FC Puch (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hallwang | 2:0 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/152:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Straßwalchen | 2:2 | Grödig II (3.) | ||||
(9.) Bramberg | 4:1 | FC Hallein (15.) | ||||
(14.) Bischofshofen | 0:0 | Kuchl (12.) | ||||
(6.) ÖTSU Hallein | 4:0 | Bergheim (2.) | ||||
(5.) Zell am See | 0:0 | Golling (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altenmarkt | 1:1 | Wals-Grünau (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/157:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Straßwalchen | 0:2 | Bergheim (1.) | ||||
(4.) Altenmarkt | 3:0 | Grödig II (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Puch | 2:1 | Wals-Grünau (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/151:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hallwang | 0:0 | SAK 1914 (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bischofshofen | 1:0 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
(3.) Zell am See | 8:0 | FC Hallein (15.) | ||||
(5.) ÖTSU Hallein | 3:1 | Golling (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/153:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bramberg | 1:0 | Kuchl (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/166:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hallwang | 1:1 | FC Puch (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SAK 1914 | 4:0 | Bischofshofen (14.) | ||||
(12.) Kuchl | 1:2 | Zell am See (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/163:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Grödig II | 1:1 | Wals-Grünau (10.) | ||||
(11.) Golling | 0:2 | Straßwalchen (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 1:0 | ÖTSU Hallein (5.) | ||||
(1.) Bergheim | 3:0 | Altenmarkt (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/16/163:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Maria Alm | 1:3 | Bramberg (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/24/167:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Puch | 1:1 | Grödig II (5.) | ||||
(10.) Wals-Grünau | 5:1 | Bergheim (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altenmarkt | 2:1 | Golling (12.) | ||||
(13.) Bischofshofen | 2:1 | Hallwang (14.) | ||||
(3.) Zell am See | 2:0 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
(11.) Kuchl | 6:0 | ÖTSU Hallein (8.) | ||||
(6.) Bramberg | 1:1 | SAK 1914 (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/26/161:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Straßwalchen | 5:0 | FC Hallein (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/28/162:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 1:3 | Altenmarkt (4.) | ||||
(2.) Bergheim | 0:2 | Grödig II (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Maria Alm | 0:1 | ÖTSU Hallein (7.) | ||||
(14.) Hallwang | 1:2 | Bramberg (6.) | ||||
(12.) Golling | 2:2 | Wals-Grünau (10.) | ||||
(1.) SAK 1914 | 4:0 | Zell am See (3.) | ||||
(13.) Bischofshofen | 1:1 | FC Puch (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kuchl | 2:0 | Straßwalchen (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/167:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Puch | 0:1 | Bergheim (2.) | ||||
(3.) Zell am See | 1:1 | Hallwang (14.) | ||||
(5.) Grödig II | 5:1 | Golling (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altenmarkt | 2:2 | Kuchl (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Straßwalchen | 5:1 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
(7.) ÖTSU Hallein | 3:3 | SAK 1914 (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/164:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wals-Grünau | 3:0 | FC Hallein (15.) | ||||
(6.) Bramberg | 1:1 | Bischofshofen (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/7/168:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bischofshofen | 2:2 | Zell am See (5.) | ||||
Fri 4/8/167:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SAK 1914 | 4:0 | Straßwalchen (9.) | ||||
(14.) Hallwang | 3:3 | ÖTSU Hallein (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kuchl | 3:0 | Wals-Grünau (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/161:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Maria Alm | 0:2 | Altenmarkt (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Golling | 1:2 | Bergheim (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 0:5 | Grödig II (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/164:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bramberg | 0:2 | FC Puch (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/15/167:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Puch | 4:0 | Golling (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altenmarkt | 0:3 | SAK 1914 (1.) | ||||
(10.) Wals-Grünau | 11:0 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/162:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bergheim | 3:0 | FC Hallein (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Straßwalchen | 3:0 | Hallwang (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grödig II | 3:1 | Kuchl (11.) | ||||
(9.) ÖTSU Hallein | 1:2 | Bischofshofen (12.) | ||||
(5.) Zell am See | 1:1 | Bramberg (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/21/167:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SAK 1914 | 0:2 | Wals-Grünau (9.) | ||||
Fri 4/22/167:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zell am See | 1:2 | FC Puch (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hallwang | 1:2 | Altenmarkt (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/23/163:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Maria Alm | 0:2 | Grödig II (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 0:3 | Golling (12.) | ||||
(13.) Bischofshofen | 1:2 | Straßwalchen (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bramberg | 4:0 | ÖTSU Hallein (11.) | ||||
(10.) Kuchl | 4:1 | Bergheim (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/167:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wals-Grünau | 4:0 | Hallwang (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altenmarkt | 4:1 | Bischofshofen (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/162:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bergheim | 2:0 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Straßwalchen | 1:3 | Bramberg (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ÖTSU Hallein | 2:1 | Zell am See (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Puch | 4:0 | FC Hallein (15.) | ||||
(12.) Golling | 4:1 | Kuchl (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/165:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grödig II | 1:3 | SAK 1914 (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/4/167:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hallwang | 0:2 | Grödig II (3.) | ||||
(2.) SAK 1914 | 1:3 | Bergheim (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bischofshofen | 0:4 | Wals-Grünau (5.) | ||||
(9.) Zell am See | 0:2 | Straßwalchen (8.) | ||||
(11.) Kuchl | 4:2 | FC Hallein (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bramberg | 1:1 | Altenmarkt (4.) | ||||
Thu 5/5/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) ÖTSU Hallein | 1:1 | FC Puch (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Maria Alm | 1:3 | Golling (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/161:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bergheim | 2:3 | Hallwang (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Golling | 1:1 | SAK 1914 (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 3:1 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grödig II | 4:1 | Bischofshofen (13.) | ||||
(4.) Altenmarkt | 2:2 | Zell am See (10.) | ||||
(5.) Wals-Grünau | 1:1 | Bramberg (7.) | ||||
(8.) Straßwalchen | 0:0 | ÖTSU Hallein (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kuchl | 1:0 | FC Puch (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/12/167:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hallwang | 1:5 | Golling (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Straßwalchen | 4:0 | FC Puch (9.) | ||||
Fri 5/13/166:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bischofshofen | 2:4 | Bergheim (1.) | ||||
(7.) Bramberg | 3:3 | Grödig II (3.) | ||||
(10.) ÖTSU Hallein | 3:3 | Altenmarkt (4.) | ||||
(11.) Zell am See | 1:2 | Wals-Grünau (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/17/167:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SAK 1914 | 3:1 | FC Hallein (15.) | ||||
Wed 5/18/168:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kuchl | 7:1 | Maria Alm (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/20/167:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kuchl | 0:0 | SAK 1914 (2.) | ||||
(4.) Wals-Grünau | 4:0 | ÖTSU Hallein (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/21/162:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altenmarkt | 2:2 | Straßwalchen (6.) | ||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 3:3 | Hallwang (14.) | ||||
(1.) Bergheim | 3:3 | Bramberg (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Golling | 3:1 | Bischofshofen (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Puch | 4:1 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
(3.) Grödig II | 1:3 | Zell am See (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/25/166:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altenmarkt | 1:1 | FC Puch (9.) | ||||
Thu 5/26/165:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bischofshofen | 3:0 | FC Hallein (15.) | ||||
Fri 5/27/167:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Straßwalchen | 0:0 | Wals-Grünau (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/28/164:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SAK 1914 | 1:0 | Maria Alm (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zell am See | 0:3 | Bergheim (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/29/165:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bramberg | 4:2 | Golling (12.) | ||||
(11.) ÖTSU Hallein | 1:2 | Grödig II (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/30/167:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hallwang | 1:4 | Kuchl (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/1/167:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wals-Grünau | 4:2 | Altenmarkt (8.) | ||||
Sat 6/4/162:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kuchl | 4:0 | Bischofshofen (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Maria Alm | 4:0 | Hallwang (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Puch | 1:1 | SAK 1914 (2.) | ||||
(11.) Golling | 1:1 | Zell am See (10.) | ||||
(3.) Grödig II | 0:2 | Straßwalchen (7.) | ||||
(1.) Bergheim | 4:1 | ÖTSU Hallein (12.) | ||||
(15.) FC Hallein | 0:1 | Bramberg (6.) |