Saturn Ramenskoe II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 04/05
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 29:18 | 315 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1.33 | 17:24 | 453 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 1.37 | 46:42 | 384 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 12, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Mar 19, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Amkar II (12.) | ? | 30 | 5:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 2, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rostov II (14.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
4 | Fri Apr 8, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Apr 15, 2005 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Spartak II (7.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
6 | Fri Apr 22, 2005 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Terek II (7.) | ? | 600 | 2:3 | |
7 | Fri Apr 29, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
8 | Tue Jun 14, 2005 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat May 21, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (7.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri May 27, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit II (5.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Jun 11, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Torpedo II (8.) | ? | 650 | 0:1 | |
12 | Fri Jun 17, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Shinnik II (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Jun 25, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (13.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
14 | Fri Jul 1, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak II (5.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
15 | Fri Jul 8, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
16 | Sat Jul 16, 2005 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
17 | Fri Jul 22, 2005 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Amkar II (13.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
18 | Fri Jul 29, 2005 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rostov II (16.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
19 | Fri Aug 5, 2005 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Aug 20, 2005 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Spartak II (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
21 | Fri Aug 26, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Terek II (10.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Sep 10, 2005 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Sep 17, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
24 | Fri Sep 23, 2005 | 1:15 PM | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (16.) | ? | 400 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 1, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Zenit II (3.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
26 | Fri Oct 14, 2005 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Torpedo II (6.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sat Oct 22, 2005 | 1:10 PM | H | (10.) | Shinnik II (14.) | ? | 250 | 5:1 | |
28 | Fri Oct 28, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | ? | 200 | 5:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 5, 2005 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Spartak II (6.) | ? | 500 | 2:3 | |
30 | Fri Nov 18, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | ? | 50 | 2:2 |