Saturn Ramenskoe II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 05/06
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1.44 | 27:20 | 359 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.93 | 11:18 | 511 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1.20 | 38:38 | 430 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 18, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Zenit II (6.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Mar 25, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo II (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
3 | Thu Mar 30, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
4 | Fri Apr 7, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Shinnik II (15.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 15, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
6 | Fri Apr 21, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Apr 29, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Amkar II (8.) | ? | 600 | 4:0 | |
8 | Fri May 5, 2006 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Rostov II (15.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat May 13, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | KS Samara II (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
10 | Tue Jul 11, 2006 | 10:00 AM | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia II (15.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Jul 15, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
12 | Thu Jul 20, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 400 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sat Jul 29, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (12.) | ? | 550 | 1:2 | |
14 | Fri Aug 4, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
15 | Fri Aug 11, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Aug 19, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Zenit II (5.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
17 | Fri Aug 25, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Torpedo II (10.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Sep 9, 2006 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
19 | Fri Sep 15, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Shinnik II (14.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Sep 23, 2006 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Sep 30, 2006 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Oct 13, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Amkar II (16.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
23 | Mon Oct 9, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Rostov II (6.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
24 | Tue Oct 24, 2006 | 12:30 PM | A | (13.) | KS Samara II (15.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Oct 28, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia II (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Nov 4, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
27 | Tue Nov 7, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
28 | Wed Jul 5, 2006 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
29 | Fri Nov 17, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ? | 100 | 5:0 | |
30 | Sat Nov 25, 2006 | 12:30 PM | A | (12.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 |