Record Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
1.94 |
41:26 |
213 |
Away record |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
1.81 |
30:26 |
197 |
Overall balance |
32 |
19 |
3 |
10 |
1.88 |
71:52 |
205 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 7, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
SC Willingen (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Lichtenauer FV (12.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
3 |
Wed Aug 17, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Hünfelder SV (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
350 |
0:5 |
5 |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SG Klei/Hun/Doh (9.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
6 |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SG Johannesberg (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
5:1 |
7 |
Fri Sep 2, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FSV Dörnberg (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
8 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Sandershausen (14.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
140 |
3:4 |
9 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Buch. Flieden (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:5 |
10 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Eichenzell (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
2:4 |
11 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Barockstadt II (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SG Bad Soden (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
140 |
5:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SG Ehrenberg (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
270 |
0:3 |
14 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
OSC Vellmar (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
110 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
CSC 03 Kassel (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
SSV Sand (16.) |
? |
120 |
4:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
TSV Wabern (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
250 |
5:1 |
18 |
Mon Apr 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SC Willingen (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:2 |
19 |
Wed May 10, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SG Klei/Hun/Doh (13.) |
? |
120 |
4:0 |
21 |
Wed Apr 26, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
SG Johannesberg (12.) |
? |
180 |
0:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FSV Dörnberg (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
210 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Sandershausen (10.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
130 |
4:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Buch. Flieden (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
130 |
3:1 |
25 |
Thu Apr 6, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Hünfelder SV (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
280 |
4:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Eichenzell (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
380 |
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Barockstadt II (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
220 |
0:2 |
28 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
SG Bad Soden (7.) |
? |
100 |
0:4 |
29 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SG Ehrenberg (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:0 |
30 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
OSC Vellmar (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
130 |
4:1 |
31 |
Mon May 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Lichtenauer FV (10.) |
4-4-2 |
260 |
2:1 |
32 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
CSC 03 Kassel (5.) |
4-4-2 |
130 |
2:3 |
33 |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
SSV Sand (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
180 |
0:4 |
34 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
TSV Wabern (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
320 |
4:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Aug 10, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
|
|
ESV Hönebach |
4-2-3-1 |
210 |
0:4 |
Second Round |
Wed Sep 14, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
H |
|
|
SG Bad Soden |
4-4-2 double 6 |
48 |
1:5 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Thu Jun 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
SG Bornheim/GW |
4-4-2 |
970 |
5:0 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sun Jun 11, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
SG Bornheim/GW |
4-4-2 double 6 |
437 |
1:1 |
Table section Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 22/23