Spartak Nalchik
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Republican Stadium Spartak 13.800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1.36 | 21:15 | 295 |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1.71 | 18:14 | 739 |
Overall balance | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 1.54 | 39:29 | 517 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | Spartak V. | 4-1-3-2 | 200 | 0:4 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 25, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak V. (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 1:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Legion-Dinamo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 1:3 | |
5 | Mon Aug 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Krasnodar 3 (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 870 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Urozhay (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Volgar (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 400 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 1:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Biolog (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 2:3 | |
12 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 600 | 5:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Druzhba Maikop (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 300 | 5:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Din. Stavropol (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Mashuk (9.) | 4-1-3-2 | 300 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | 4-1-3-2 | 300 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Urozhay (2.) | 4-1-3-2 | 742 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Volgar (3.) | 4-1-3-2 | 350 | 1:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 4-1-3-2 | 350 | 1:1 | |
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | Chernomorets N. (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Angusht Nazran (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Biolog (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
29 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Mashuk (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 430 | 1:1 | |
30 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak V. (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 280 | 3:0 |