Facts & figures compared
Total market value | |
ø-Market value | |
ø-Age | |
National team players | |
Youth national team players | |
Foreigners | |
Club members | |
Last 1 meetings
Competition | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 5, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Veles Moscow | 0:0 |
Age: 33 Years
Appointed: Oct 6, 2023
Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Success rate as coach: 1.29 PPM
Appointed: Oct 6, 2023
Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Success rate as coach: 1.29 PPM
Age: 47 Years
Appointed: Jun 26, 2023
Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Success rate as coach: 1.41 PPM
Appointed: Jun 26, 2023
Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Success rate as coach: 1.41 PPM
Name: | Ilya Kutepov |
---|---|
Date of birth: | Jul 29, 1993 |
Place of birth: | Stavropol |
Age: | 30 |
Citizenship: | Russia |
Height: | 1,92 m |
Foot: | right |
Market value: | €400k |
Joined: | Sep 6, 2023 |
Contract expires: | Jun 30, 2024 |
Position: | Centre-Back |
Player agent: | Giovanni Damiano Drago |
Current market value:€400k
Name: | Anton Makurin |
---|---|
Date of birth: | Dec 12, 1994 |
Place of birth: | Tomsk |
Age: | 29 |
Citizenship: | Russia |
Height: | 1,82 m |
Foot: | right |
Market value: | €250k |
Joined: | Aug 16, 2019 |
Contract expires: | Dec 31, 2024 |
Position: | Centre-Back |
Current market value:€250k
Transfer income/expenditure
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2)
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ufa | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
2 | Novosibirsk | 14 | 7 | 23 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
4 | Rotor Volgograd | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
5 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 14 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
7 | Krasnodar 2 | 14 | -3 | 18 | |
8 | Veles Moscow | 14 | -4 | 18 | |
9 | Murom | 14 | -8 | 13 | |
10 | M. Lipetsk | 15 | -11 | 11 |
Table 2. Division A (Phase 2)
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Kostroma | 15 | 15 | 32 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 15 | 2 | 21 | |
3 | Mashuk-KMV | 14 | -1 | 21 | |
4 | Irtysh Omsk | 15 | -1 | 21 | |
5 | FK Kaluga | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 14 | -2 | 20 | |
7 | Khimik Dzer. | 15 | -3 | 18 | |
8 | Volga Uljanovsk | 15 | 6 | 17 | |
9 | Dinamo Bryansk | 14 | -6 | 12 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 15 | -13 | 11 |
Overall balance 2. Division A (Phase 2)
Draws
1
Missing players
Veles Moscow
Ilya Kutepov (Leg injury)
FK Novosibirsk
Dmitriy Redkovich (Yellow card suspension), Sergey Narylkov (Muscle injury)
Ilya Kutepov (Leg injury)
FK Novosibirsk
Dmitriy Redkovich (Yellow card suspension), Sergey Narylkov (Muscle injury)