SV Alemannia Mariadorf
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 27.6
- Foreigners: 6 30.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Am Südpark 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0.83 | 21:33 | 118 |
Away record | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0.92 | 23:30 | 121 |
Overall balance | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 0.88 | 44:63 | 120 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Brühl (13.) | ? | 200 | 1:4 | |
4 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 3:15 PM | A | (13.) | SV Rott (11.) | ? | 180 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SF Düren (2.) | ? | 103 | 1:4 | |
6 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | 1.FC Düren II (12.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
7 | Thu Oct 7, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Arm. Eilendorf (5.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | BW Königsdorf (1.) | ? | 103 | 5:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | GW Brauweiler (10.) | ? | 83 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Verlautenheide (6.) | ? | 240 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Germ. Teveren (6.) | ? | 101 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | U. Schafhausen (5.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | Kohlscheider BC (10.) | ? | 150 | 4:3 | |
15 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 2:45 PM | A | (10.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (4.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 3:15 PM | A | (12.) | SC Brühl (13.) | ? | 65 | 0:8 | |
19 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Rott (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
20 | Thu Apr 21, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | SF Düren (7.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | 1.FC Düren II (12.) | ? | 150 | 3:4 | |
22 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Arm. Eilendorf (7.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | BW Königsdorf (1.) | ? | 90 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | GW Brauweiler (9.) | ? | 63 | 4:4 | |
25 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Verlautenheide (6.) | ? | 60 | 3:5 | |
27 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Germ. Teveren (8.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
28 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 3:15 PM | A | (12.) | U. Schafhausen (2.) | ? | 150 | 5:1 | |
29 | Mon Jun 6, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Kohlscheider BC (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
30 | Sun Jun 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (4.) | ? | 80 | 2:0 |