SV Altlüdersdorf
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 26.3
- Foreigners: 9 30.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sport- und Gemeindezentrum Altlüdersdorf 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 32:26 | 168 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 23:28 | 183 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1.33 | 55:54 | 175 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | Falkenthal | 0:5 | ||||
Second Round | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | BW Prenzlau | 4-4-2 double 6 | 289 | 0:5 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | Einheit Bernau | 4-4-2 double 6 | 131 | 2:4 AET | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Nov 12, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | FC Strausberg | 4-4-2 | 132 | 4:0 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 3-5-2 | 241 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 4-4-2 | 167 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | FCM Schwerin (5.) | 4-4-2 | 176 | 5:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 4-4-2 | 168 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | GW Brieselang (13.) | 4-4-2 | 198 | 3:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 4-4-2 | 260 | 3:3 | |
7 | Mon Oct 3, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | 4-4-2 | 466 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Anker Wismar (5.) | 4-4-2 | 132 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | CFC Hertha 06 (2.) | 4-4-2 | 161 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | G. Schöneiche (15.) | 4-4-2 | 175 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 4-4-2 | 103 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 4-4-2 | 133 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 4-4-2 | 184 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | TeBe Berlin (4.) | 4-4-2 | 298 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Dec 10, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Victoria Seelow (5.) | 4-4-2 | 155 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Feb 18, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 4-4-2 | 55 | 0:3 | |
17 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 4-4-2 | 152 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | FCM Schwerin (7.) | 4-4-2 | 198 | 2:3 | |
19 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 4-4-2 | 162 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | GW Brieselang (13.) | 4-4-2 | 82 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 4-4-2 | 147 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 4-4-2 | 181 | 0:5 | |
23 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Anker Wismar (6.) | 4-4-2 | 97 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | CFC Hertha 06 (11.) | 4-4-2 | 98 | 5:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (13.) | 4-4-2 | 43 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 4-4-2 | 181 | 3:3 | |
27 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 4-4-2 | 255 | 6:2 | |
28 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Malchower SV (8.) | 4-4-2 | 140 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 4-4-2 | 347 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Victoria Seelow (8.) | 4-4-2 | 108 | 3:2 |