SV Curslack-Neuengamme
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 4 16.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Gramkowweg 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 34:24 | 158 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1.12 | 27:35 | 205 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 1.29 | 61:59 | 181 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | SC Hamm 02 | ? | 0:3 | |||
Second Round | Wed Aug 1, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | Hamm United | ? | 280 | 2:0 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Sasel (7.) | ? | 162 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | ? | 173 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Rugenbergen (5.) | ? | 100 | 3:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 7:15 PM | H | (15.) | SC Condor (16.) | ? | 173 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (15.) | Teutonia 05 (4.) | ? | 130 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Meiendorfer SV (3.) | ? | 180 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (15.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | 4-5-1 | 143 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (8.) | 4-5-1 | 104 | 0:5 | |
9 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | SC Victoria (9.) | ? | 228 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 4-5-1 | 303 | 1:2 | |
11 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 185 | 2:4 | |
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 4-5-1 | 153 | 7:0 | |
13 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | TuS Osdorf (9.) | 4-4-1-1 | 320 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Concordia (13.) | 3-4-1-2 | 185 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 280 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 224 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Wedeler TSV (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 145 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 4-1-3-2 | 176 | 5:1 | |
20 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 3-5-2 | 144 | 5:1 | |
21 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (12.) | SC Condor (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 78 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sat Feb 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Teutonia 05 (4.) | 4-5-1 | 136 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 158 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | 3-5-2 | 102 | 2:1 | |
25 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 5:2 | |
26 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 96 | 4:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 919 | 0:0 | |
28 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | ? | 87 | 4:1 | |
29 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | ? | 87 | 1:3 | |
30 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | TuS Osdorf (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 132 | 3:1 | |
31 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Concordia (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
32 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | 4-5-1 | 126 | 3:4 | |
33 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 282 | 0:1 | |
34 | Mon Apr 22, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (10.) | Wedeler TSV (15.) | ? | 137 | 2:2 |