Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 437
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 15 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FCF | 4:1 | TuS Sa (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
147 · Christian Gorczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
(11.) Preuss | 1:2 | Bernau (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
234 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(7.) VSE | 4:1 | Blau-W (12.) | ||
Fri
Dec 14, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) SV Fal | 4:1 | PrBlan (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 15, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
91 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) FCE | 1:3 | WFC (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 15, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Robert Nitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) MSV 19 | 6:0 | GWB (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 15, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Eric Tegge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
65' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) FSV Be | 2:1 | SV Grü (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 16, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Sirko Müke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) Oranie | 1:1 | UK (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 16, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Toni Schwager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Bernau | 15 | 20 | 36 | |
2 | MSV Neuruppin | 15 | 17 | 32 | |
3 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 15 | 20 | 31 | |
4 | Oranienburg | 15 | 8 | 27 | |
5 | U. Klosterfelde | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | Victoria Seelow | 15 | 13 | 25 | |
7 | Werderaner FC | 15 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | FSV Bernau | 15 | 1 | 25 | |
9 | Sachsenhausen | 15 | 5 | 24 | |
10 | GW Brieselang | 15 | -6 | 20 | |
11 | Pr. Eberswalde | 15 | 5 | 17 | |
12 | Petershagen-E. | 15 | -11 | 12 | |
13 | GW Lübben | 15 | -9 | 11 | |
14 | SV Falkensee/F. | 15 | -21 | 10 | |
15 | BSC Preußen 07 | 15 | -25 | 10 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 15 | -29 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...