Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 16 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Fal | 2:2 | SVA (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Justin Weigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) SV Fra | 0:4 | Oranie (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(16.) FCE | 2:0 | WFC (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Daniel Läser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Bernau | 2:0 | UK (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
151 · René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FCF | 2:0 | FSV Be (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Philip Kublank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) TuS Sa | 3:0 | Eintra (14.) | ||
Tue
Mar 8, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
109 · Fabio Stemmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Blau-W | 4:1 | SV Grü (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Hannes Hermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) SV Zeh | 1:2 | Preuss (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranienburg | 16 | 22 | 34 | |
2 | Einheit Bernau | 16 | 12 | 34 | |
3 | Petershagen-E. | 16 | 14 | 32 | |
4 | Pr. Eberswalde | 16 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 16 | 25 | 30 | |
6 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 16 | 16 | 27 | |
7 | Altlüdersdorf | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
8 | Werderaner FC | 16 | 11 | 26 | |
9 | SV Zehdenick | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
10 | U. Klosterfelde | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
11 | GW Lübben | 16 | -11 | 18 | |
12 | SV Falkensee/F. | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
13 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 16 | -20 | 14 | |
14 | E'hüttenstadt | 16 | -34 | 14 | |
15 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 16 | -14 | 12 | |
16 | FSV Bernau | 16 | -18 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...