Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Preuss | 2:1 | FCE (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 11, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
115 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) UK | 1:1 | Blau-W (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Tino Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
(10.) SV Zeh | 1:2 | FCF (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Florian Lukawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) FSV Be | 2:0 | TuS Sa (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
(1.) Oranie | 2:0 | Bernau (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
212 · Justin Weigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Eintra | 2:4 | SVA (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
27' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 30' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(6.) WFC | 2:0 | SV Fal (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 12, 2202
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Maximilian Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SV Grü | 2:2 | SV Fra (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 12, 2202
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
76 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranienburg | 19 | 27 | 43 | |
2 | Petershagen-E. | 19 | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Einheit Bernau | 19 | 12 | 38 | |
4 | Pr. Eberswalde | 19 | 10 | 35 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 19 | 22 | 33 | |
6 | Werderaner FC | 19 | 15 | 33 | |
7 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 19 | 16 | 31 | |
8 | Altlüdersdorf | 19 | 10 | 31 | |
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 19 | -10 | 22 | |
10 | GW Lübben | 19 | -11 | 21 | |
11 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 19 | -17 | 21 | |
12 | SV Zehdenick | 19 | -5 | 20 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 19 | -11 | 17 | |
14 | FSV Bernau | 19 | -15 | 17 | |
15 | E'hüttenstadt | 19 | -40 | 14 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 19 | -19 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...