Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 3 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SV Grü | 1:3 | SVA (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
(7.) SV Zeh | 3:0 | SV Fra (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Jacqueline Lünser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Oranie | 8:0 | FCE (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
23' | 4:0 | |||
28' | 5:0 | |||
36' | 6:0 | |||
48' | 7:0 | |||
88' | 8:0 | |||
(8.) Preuss | 3:1 | FCF (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
143 · Justin Weigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
(6.) WFC | 1:2 | TuS Sa (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(15.) Eintra | 0:4 | Blau-W (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Raphael Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
0:4 | 27' | |||
(16.) UK | 5:0 | SV Fal (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
117 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) FSV Be | 0:1 | Bernau (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
375 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsenhausen | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | Oranienburg | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | Einheit Bernau | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Altlüdersdorf | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | SV Zehdenick | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | Pr. Eberswalde | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | SV Falkensee/F. | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
10 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | GW Lübben | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | U. Klosterfelde | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | FSV Bernau | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | E'hüttenstadt | 3 | -14 | 1 | |
15 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...