Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 5 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Fra | 1:4 | FCF (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
76' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
(12.) SV Grü | 2:1 | Eintra (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Philip Kublank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(9.) SV Zeh | 6:1 | FCE (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Eric Tegge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
86' | 6:1 | |||
(14.) FSV Be | 3:0 | SV Fal (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Felix Alich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Preuss | 1:1 | Bernau (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
164 · Justin Weigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
(6.) WFC | 4:0 | Blau-W (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Oranie | 2:0 | TuS Sa (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) UK | 1:1 | SVA (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
132 · Stefan Lüth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Bernau | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Sachsenhausen | 5 | 14 | 12 | |
3 | Oranienburg | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
4 | Altlüdersdorf | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
5 | Pr. Eberswalde | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | Werderaner FC | 5 | 9 | 9 | |
7 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 5 | 7 | 9 | |
8 | SV Zehdenick | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | GW Lübben | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | Petershagen-E. | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | FSV Bernau | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 5 | -10 | 3 | |
15 | E'hüttenstadt | 5 | -21 | 1 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 5 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...