3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Legia | 0:1 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(8.) Olimpi | 3:0 | Pelika (11.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) LKS Lo | 0:3 | Ruch (15.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Miloszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
73' | ||||
(16.) Mazur | 2:2 | Ursus (10.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(9.) Znicz | 2:1 | Bron (13.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+6' | ||||
(14.) Huraga | 1:5 | Unia (3.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
1:5 | 71' | |||
(4.) Sokol | 0:2 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(17.) Victor | 2:4 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Miloszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 62' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
79' | 2:4 | |||
(12.) Swit N | 1:1 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sun
May 26, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 29 | 36 | 64 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 29 | 25 | 62 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 29 | 22 | 55 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 29 | 14 | 54 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 29 | 7 | 52 | |
6 | Pol. Warsaw | 29 | 16 | 48 | |
7 | Legia II | 29 | 12 | 47 | |
8 | O. Zambrow | 29 | 13 | 45 | |
9 | Znicz Biala P. | 29 | -5 | 41 | |
10 | Ursus Warszawa | 29 | -2 | 38 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 29 | -7 | 35 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 29 | 0 | 34 | |
13 | Bron Radom | 29 | -13 | 31 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 29 | -23 | 31 | |
15 | Huragan Morag | 29 | -14 | 29 | |
16 | Mazur Elk | 29 | -13 | 29 | |
17 | Victoria Sulejowek | 29 | -18 | 24 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 29 | -50 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...