3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Miedz | 5:0 | Stal B (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) Warta | 2:2 | Piast (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(9.) Rekord | 5:2 | Ruch R (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 2' | |||
1:2 | 13' | |||
15' | 2:2 | |||
18' | 3:2 | |||
48' | 4:2 | |||
58' | 5:2 | |||
(16.) Stilon | 1:4 | Lechia (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Bartlomiej Szczecina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
(11.) Gornik | 2:2 | Lubin (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Gwarek | 1:0 | Sleza (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Ruch Z | 1:0 | MKS Kl (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Błyska | 3:3 | Agropl (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) Pniowe | 0:2 | Gornik (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
52' | ||||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Pniowek P. | 6 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Lubin II | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | M. Legnica II | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | Piast Zmigrod | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Rekord B-B | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
9 | Ruch Zd. | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | Radzionkow | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
10 | Gornik II | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
12 | Agroplon | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | Stal Brzeg | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | Błyskawica Gać | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | MKS Kluczbork | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | Warta Gorzow | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Stilon | 6 | -10 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...