Stal Brzeg
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 22.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1.35 | 29:23 | 239 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1.18 | 22:22 | 133 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 1.26 | 51:45 | 186 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ruch Zd. (8.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gornik II (14.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Lubin II (3.) | ? | 420 | 3:4 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (13.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | ? | 450 | 2:3 | |
8 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Stilon (18.) | ? | 450 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rekord B-B (10.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Błyskawica Gać (14.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Piast Zmigrod (5.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Agroplon (15.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Radzionkow (10.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | ? | 140 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gornik II (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Lubin II (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Stilon (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rekord B-B (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Błyskawica Gać (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Piast Zmigrod (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
32 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Agroplon (15.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Radzionkow (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 1:1 |