3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 1 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Stal B | 2:1 | Lechia (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Odra | 1:1 | Piast (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45' | ||||
49' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(14.) Carina | 1:1 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Warta | 0:1 | Błyska (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Szuta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(17.) Karkon | 1:2 | Gwarek (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(5.) LKS Go | 3:0 | Sleza (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 7, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
232 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
85' | ||||
1:1 | 90+7' | |||
(7.) Gornik | 1:1 | Pniowe (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Miedz | 2:2 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
196 · Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Lubin | 1:2 | Rekord (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goczalkowice | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Gwarek T.G. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Stal Brzeg | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Błyskawica Gać | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | M. Legnica II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Odra Wodzislaw | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Piast Zmigrod | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Carina Gubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | MKS Kluczbork | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Gornik II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Zielona Gora | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Lubin II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Jelenia Gora | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Warta Gorzow | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...