3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Podhal | 1:2 | Wólcza (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(9.) KSZO | 0:0 | Siarka (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 7:29 PM
|
||||
600 · Lukasz Krolczyk |
(17.) Jutrze | 1:0 | Lublin (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
(4.) Hetman | 1:1 | Pulawy (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Chelm | 2:3 | Hutnik (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(12.) Wislok | 1:1 | Korona (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Orleta | 0:1 | Wisla (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(10.) Avia S | 4:2 | Podlas (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
80' | ||||
85' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) Stal K | 1:0 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Patryk Sowinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona Kielce II | 9 | 13 | 20 | |
2 | Stal Krasnik | 9 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | Siarka T. | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | Hetman Zamosc | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
6 | Avia Swidnik | 9 | -3 | 14 | |
7 | Sokol Sieniawa | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
8 | Motor Lublin | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
9 | Wólczanka | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Wisla Pulawy | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Wisloka Debica | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
13 | Wisla Sand. | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | Orleta R.P. | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | NKP Podhale | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | Chelmianka | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
17 | Jutrzenka | 9 | -10 | 7 | |
18 | Podlasie B.P. | 9 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...