3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 14 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Wólcza | 0:3 | Avia S (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
29' | ||||
0:3 | 64' | |||
(9.) Unia T | 3:1 | Korona (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45' | |||
(7.) Orleta | 4:1 | Lagow (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Czarni | 2:1 | Wisla (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Siarka | 0:1 | Chelm (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
619 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(10.) KSZO | 0:1 | StalWo (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
407 · Michal Ficinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(12.) Wislok | 2:0 | Cracov (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(14.) Sokol | 1:0 | Podhal (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Tomaso | 0:0 | Podlas (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 14 | 16 | 27 | |
2 | Cracovia II | 14 | 10 | 27 | |
3 | Stalowa Wola | 14 | 6 | 26 | |
4 | NKP Podhale | 14 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | Chelmianka | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Orleta R.P. | 14 | 9 | 23 | |
7 | LKS Lagow | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
8 | Unia Tarnow | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
9 | Avia Swidnik | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
10 | Korona Rzeszów | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
13 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 14 | 1 | 17 | |
14 | Sokol Sieniawa | 14 | -16 | 15 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 14 | -10 | 12 | |
16 | Wisla Sand. | 14 | -16 | 11 | |
17 | Tomasovia | 14 | -9 | 8 | |
18 | Wólczanka | 14 | -20 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...