Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 199
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 22.1
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) TMiass | 0:4 | Irtysh (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
220 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(1.) FK Tyu | 1:0 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Ural 2 | 3:2 | FK NSK (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
50 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(2.) Amkar | 1:0 | Chel (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.390 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(2.) ZIZ | 2:2 | FK Ore (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(4.) August | 2:2 | Nosta (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
325 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 15 | 19 | 32 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 15 | 10 | 30 | |
3 | Irtysh Omsk | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 15 | 5 | 25 | |
5 | Novosibirsk | 15 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | Torpedo Miass | 15 | -12 | 16 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg-2 | 15 | 20 | 13 | |
2 | Zenit Izhevsk | 15 | 8 | 11 | |
3 | Nosta | 15 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Khimik-August | 15 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Dinamo Barnaul | 15 | -4 | 3 | |
6 | Ural 2 | 15 | -1 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...