Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 1 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Kazank | 2:3 | Volna | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
62' | 2:3 | |||
Luki-E | 3:3 | Zenit2 | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 29' | |||
30' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 58' | |||
KhimD | 0:1 | Enisey | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
Lening | 2:2 | Kairat | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
18' | ||||
39' | 1:2 | |||
45+1' | 2:2 | |||
OD2 | 1:0 | SHNK | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Roman Marnavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
Dynamo | 0:0 | Murom | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ivan Abrosimov |
Zv.SPb | 2:1 | B-BFU | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
VTVR | 3:1 | KrSava | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
SMLSK | -:- | D.(eL) | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
T.Vlad | 1:4 | ZnmTrd | ||
Sun
Jul 18, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
45+2' | ||||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volna Kovernino | 1 | 1 | -10 | |
2 | Kairat Moscow | 1 | 0 | -13 | |
3 | Volga Tver | 1 | 2 | -15 | |
4 | Murom | 1 | 0 | -15 | |
5 | Zvezda S-Pb | 1 | 1 | -16 | |
6 | Krasava | 1 | -2 | -16 | |
7 | Leningradets | 1 | 0 | -19 | |
8 | DinSPb | - | - | -19 | |
9 | Enisey 2 | 1 | 1 | -20 | |
10 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 1 | -1 | -22 | |
11 | Dynamo 2 | 1 | 0 | -25 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1 | -1 | -25 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smolensk | - | - | 0 | |
2 | Chertanovo | - | - | -4 | |
3 | Chita | - | - | -5 | |
4 | Znamya Truda OZ | 1 | 3 | -6 | |
5 | Energia V. Luki | 1 | 0 | -6 | |
6 | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 1 | 1 | -7 | |
7 | Baltika-BFU | 1 | -1 | -7 | |
8 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1 | 0 | -8 | |
9 | Torpedo Vlad. | 1 | -3 | -10 | |
10 | Khimik Dzer. | 1 | -1 | -11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...