TuS Berne
- Squad size: 18
- Average age: 29.2
- Foreigners: 3 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz am Vereinszentrum 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 32:36 | 54 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | - | 9 | 1.20 | 33:32 | 37 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 1.37 | 65:68 | 45 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 10:45 AM | A | SC Osterbek | 3:6 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | Eppendorf/GB | 1:4 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 8, 2017 | 7:15 PM | A | Wellingsbüttel | 1:2 | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | Rahlstedter SC | ? | 3:0 | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | Altona 93 | ? | 1:5 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Buxtehude (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | VfL Lohbrügge (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Elazig Spor (10.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Klub Kosova (1.) | ? | 220 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Bergstedt (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Altengamme (6.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (4.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dersimspor (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 2:6 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (12.) | ? | 60 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Juventude (13.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 13, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Nettelnburg/A. (11.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SC Condor II (15.) | ? | 92 | 2:1 | |
14 | Fri Oct 27, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rahlstedter SC (2.) | ? | 180 | 4:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Voran Ohe (10.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Buxtehude (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | VfL Lohbrügge (3.) | ? | 36 | 4:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Elazig Spor (14.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
19 | Sun Dec 3, 2017 | 10:30 AM | A | (9.) | Klub Kosova (11.) | ? | 50 | 1:6 | |
20 | Tue Apr 24, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | SV Bergstedt (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Altengamme (6.) | ? | 90 | 2:3 | |
22 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Meiendorfer SV (1.) | ? | 125 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Mar 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dersimspor (2.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 6, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Bramfelder SV (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Juventude (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nettelnburg/A. (7.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
28 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 11:30 AM | A | (11.) | SC Condor II (16.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
29 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rahlstedter SC (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Fri May 25, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | FC Voran Ohe (5.) | ? | 4:3 |