UFC Markt Allhau
- Squad size: 15
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 6 40.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: z-immobilien arena 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0.93 | 16:27 | 204 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0.87 | 22:34 | 225 |
Overall balance | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 0.90 | 38:61 | 215 |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Kohfidisch (12.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
3 | Thu Aug 11, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | Leithaprodersd. (11.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pinkafeld (14.) | ? | 550 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Schattendorf (13.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Horitschon (13.) | ? | 222 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Klingenbach (4.) | ? | 220 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (14.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Ritzing (6.) | ? | 100 | 5:4 | |
10 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | St. Margarethen (5.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oberwart (3.) | ? | 350 | 1:4 | |
12 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rudersdorf (14.) | ? | 100 | 2:4 | |
13 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Deutschkreutz (8.) | ? | 120 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Andau (16.) | ? | 250 | 2:4 | |
15 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Güssing (15.) | ? | 222 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kohfidisch (10.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 | |
17 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | ? | 170 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pinkafeld (7.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Schattendorf (14.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Horitschon (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Klingenbach (7.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (8.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ritzing (3.) | ? | 111 | 1:4 | |
25 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | St. Margarethen (6.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
26 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Oberwart (1.) | ? | 410 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rudersdorf (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:4 | |
28 | Fri May 26, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Deutschkreutz (10.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Andau (15.) | ? | 110 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Güssing (16.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 |