Ural Ekaterinburg II
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 17.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Bazhovia 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1.70 | 21:14 | 201 |
Away record | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0.42 | 9:28 | 189 |
Overall balance | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1.00 | 30:42 | 194 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 12, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Akhmat II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 74 | 3:3 | |
3 | Thu Jul 25, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 68 | 0:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 2, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Rostov II (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 140 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 84 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 7:00 AM | H | (9.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
7 | Mon Aug 26, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (11.) | FK Sochi II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 5:3 | |
8 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 7:00 AM | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 9:30 AM | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 65 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 92 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 174 | 3:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 18, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Tambov II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
14 | Fri Oct 25, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 70 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 8:00 AM | H | (10.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 8, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (10.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 510 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Spartak II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
18 | Fri Nov 29, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rostov II (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Dec 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 120 | 4:2 | |
20 | Fri Feb 28, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 5:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 8:30 AM | A | (13.) | FK Sochi II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
22 | Fri Mar 13, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Zenit II (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 395 | 0:0 |