1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 23 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Luch | 1:0 | Nazran (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2013
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
3.700 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) DinSPb | 4:2 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Torped | 1:0 | SHNK (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Balt. | 1:0 | NKN (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Salyut | 1:2 | Ufa (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Rotor | 2:0 | Khimik (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sparta | 2:0 | Sibir (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Arsena | 2:0 | Gazovi (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
74' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Mordov | 1:0 | SKA-En (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 22 | 22 | 49 | |
2 | Alania | 21 | 15 | 43 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 22 | 11 | 37 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 22 | 3 | 37 | |
5 | Ufa | 21 | 3 | 35 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 22 | 7 | 35 | |
7 | Luch-Energia | 22 | 11 | 34 | |
8 | SKA-Energia | 22 | 2 | 33 | |
9 | Baltika | 22 | 1 | 31 | |
10 | Enisey | 22 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | Gazovik Orenburg | 22 | 0 | 29 | |
12 | Khimik | 22 | -13 | 27 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 22 | -4 | 27 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 22 | 3 | 25 | |
15 | Sibir | 22 | -11 | 24 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 22 | -3 | 23 | |
17 | Dinamo S-Pb | 22 | -14 | 21 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 21 | -6 | 14 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 21 | -21 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...