Record Russian U17 Youth Football League 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1.15 |
26:29 |
5 |
Away record |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
1.08 |
25:31 |
- |
Overall balance |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
1.12 |
51:60 |
3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 24, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:2 |
2 |
Sat Jul 31, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:4 |
4 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 21, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FShM U17 (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:3 |
6 |
Wed Aug 25, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
4:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
70 |
0:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
3:5 |
9 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Academia Kuban (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (3.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 27, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (6.) |
3-3-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
15 |
Wed Mar 2, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:3 |
16 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FShM U17 (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:3 |
18 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:2 |
20 |
Wed Apr 13, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
5:4 |
21 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
6:3 |
22 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:2 |
24 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Academia Kuban (11.) |
4-5-1 flat |
|
2:2 |
25 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (7.) |
4-5-1 flat |
|
2:1 |
26 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (6.) |
4-5-1 flat |
|
3:6 |