Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Brandenburgliga 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
435 | 26.8 Years | 97 | |||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 26 | 26.6 | 17 | ||
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 23 | 25.7 | 2 | ||
TuS Sachsenhausen | 23 | 27.8 | 0 | ||
Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 25 | 26.7 | 5 | ||
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 23 | 27.5 | 3 | ||
Germania Schöneiche | 23 | 27.9 | 0 | ||
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 | 21 | 26.7 | 4 | ||
Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf | 22 | 26.2 | 2 | ||
Preussen Eberswalde | 23 | 27.4 | 5 | ||
SV Victoria Seelow | 26 | 25.7 | 10 | ||
Union Klosterfelde | 26 | 23.6 | 3 | ||
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 27 | 24.7 | 14 | ||
TSG Einheit Bernau | 26 | 24.5 | 2 | ||
SV Zehdenick | 25 | 27.1 | 13 | ||
Brandenburger SC Süd | 26 | 24.5 | 10 | ||
Fortuna Babelsberg | 27 | 24.5 | 3 | ||
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 | 25 | 29.0 | 2 |
<a title="MSV 1919 Neuruppin" href="/msv-1919-neuruppin/startseite/verein/580/saison_id/2023">MSV 1919 Neuruppin</a><a title="1.FC Frankfurt (Oder)" href="/1-fc-frankfurt-oder-/startseite/verein/706/saison_id/2023">1.FC Frankfurt (Oder)</a><a title="TuS Sachsenhausen" href="/tus-sachsenhausen/startseite/verein/7810/saison_id/2023">TuS Sachsenhausen</a><a title="Oranienburger FC Eintracht" href="/oranienburger-fc-eintracht/startseite/verein/1759/saison_id/2023">Oranienburger FC Eintracht</a><a title="Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde" href="/grun-weiss-ahrensfelde/startseite/verein/11326/saison_id/2023">Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde</a><a title="Germania Schöneiche" href="/germania-schoneiche/startseite/verein/1235/saison_id/2023">Germania Schöneiche</a><a title="Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920" href="/werderaner-fc-viktoria-1920/startseite/verein/5296/saison_id/2023">Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920</a><a title="Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf" href="/blau-weiss-petershagen-eggersdorf/startseite/verein/30679/saison_id/2023">Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf</a><a title="Preussen Eberswalde" href="/preussen-eberswalde/startseite/verein/1280/saison_id/2023">Preussen Eberswalde</a><a title="SV Victoria Seelow" href="/sv-victoria-seelow/startseite/verein/3498/saison_id/2023">SV Victoria Seelow</a><a title="Union Klosterfelde" href="/union-klosterfelde/startseite/verein/7317/saison_id/2023">Union Klosterfelde</a><a title="SV Grün-Weiß Lübben" href="/sv-grun-weiss-lubben/startseite/verein/11436/saison_id/2023">SV Grün-Weiß Lübben</a><a title="TSG Einheit Bernau" href="/tsg-einheit-bernau/startseite/verein/37421/saison_id/2023">TSG Einheit Bernau</a><a title="SV Zehdenick" href="/sv-zehdenick/startseite/verein/18908/saison_id/2023">SV Zehdenick</a><a title="Brandenburger SC Süd" href="/brandenburger-sc-sud/startseite/verein/1523/saison_id/2023">Brandenburger SC Süd</a><a title="Fortuna Babelsberg" href="/fortuna-babelsberg/startseite/verein/18890/saison_id/2023">Fortuna Babelsberg</a><a title="FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03" href="/fc-concordia-buckow-waldsieversdorf-03/startseite/verein/29186/saison_id/2023">FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 31, 2024 | (15.) Pr. Eberswalde | 1:3 | Werderaner FC (9.) | ||||||||
Sat Jun 1, 2024 | (10.) Brandenburg. SC | 1:1 | G. Schöneiche (11.) | ||||||||
(4.) Sachsenhausen | 1:1 | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | |||||||||
(2.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 1:3 | Oranienburg (6.) | |||||||||
(7.) Petershagen-E. | 5:3 | SV Zehdenick (13.) | |||||||||
(16.) C. Buckow/Wald. | 2:2 | Einheit Bernau (8.) | |||||||||
(14.) F. Babelsberg | 3:1 | GW Lübben (12.) | |||||||||
(3.) MSV Neuruppin | 2:0 | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 8, 2024 | (11.) G. Schöneiche | 3:0 | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | ||||||||
(13.) SV Zehdenick | 1:3 | Brandenburg. SC (10.) | |||||||||
(2.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 5:4 | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | |||||||||
(5.) U. Klosterfelde | 1:2 | Sachsenhausen (4.) | |||||||||
(12.) GW Lübben | 0:0 | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | |||||||||
(8.) Einheit Bernau | 3:1 | F. Babelsberg (15.) | |||||||||
(14.) Pr. Eberswalde | 1:0 | Petershagen-E. (7.) | |||||||||
(17.) Victoria Seelow | 3:4 | Werderaner FC (9.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 15, 2024 | (9.) Werderaner FC | 3:00 PM | Oranienburg (6.) | ||||||||
(7.) Petershagen-E. | 3:00 PM | Victoria Seelow (17.) | |||||||||
(10.) Brandenburg. SC | 3:00 PM | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | |||||||||
(16.) C. Buckow/Wald. | 3:00 PM | SV Zehdenick (13.) | |||||||||
(15.) F. Babelsberg | 3:00 PM | G. Schöneiche (11.) | |||||||||
(3.) MSV Neuruppin | 3:00 PM | Einheit Bernau (8.) | |||||||||
(4.) Sachsenhausen | 3:00 PM | GW Lübben (12.) | |||||||||
(1.) GW Ahrensfelde | 3:00 PM | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | Einheit Bernau | 3:00 PM | Sachsenhausen | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | Oranienburg | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | G. Schöneiche | 3:00 PM | MSV Neuruppin | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 3:00 PM | Werderaner FC | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | SV Zehdenick | 3:00 PM | F. Babelsberg | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | GW Lübben | 3:00 PM | U. Klosterfelde | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | Pr. Eberswalde | 3:00 PM | C. Buckow/Wald. | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | Victoria Seelow | 3:00 PM | Brandenburg. SC | |||||
View all fixtures |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 27 | 19 | ||||
2 |
| 37 | 20 | ||||
3 |
| 31 | 22 | ||||
4 |
| 31 | 22 | ||||
5 |
| 22 | 23 |
0
Table Brandenburgliga
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 31 | 58 | 75 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 31 | 40 | 60 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 30 | 27 | 55 | |
4 | Sachsenhausen | 30 | 34 | 53 | |
5 | U. Klosterfelde | 30 | 23 | 50 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 30 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 30 | 6 | 43 | |
8 | Einheit Bernau | 30 | -11 | 43 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 30 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | Brandenburg. SC | 30 | 5 | 40 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
12 | GW Lübben | 30 | -15 | 35 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 30 | -8 | 32 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | -33 | 29 | |
15 | F. Babelsberg | 30 | -33 | 28 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 30 | -35 | 25 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 30 | -64 | 14 |
012345678910111213141516
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...