FK Slutsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0.93 | 12:18 | 1.256 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1.47 | 14:18 | 1.753 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 1.20 | 26:36 | 1.504 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gomel (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:0 | |
2 | Thu Apr 5, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Apr 13, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2.600 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Luch (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-4-2 | 5.023 | 3:1 | |
6 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.590 | 1:0 | |
7 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 0:2 | |
8 | Wed May 23, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.790 | 1:1 | |
9 | Tue May 29, 2018 | 5:45 PM | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.850 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Jun 3, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.600 | 2:0 | |
11 | Tue Jun 12, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.710 | 5:0 | |
12 | Sat Jun 16, 2018 | 4:45 PM | A | (6.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Jun 24, 2018 | 3:45 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Jun 30, 2018 | 3:45 PM | A | (6.) | Isloch (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Jul 8, 2018 | 5:45 PM | H | (6.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
16 | Fri Jul 13, 2018 | 5:45 PM | H | (5.) | Gomel (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.420 | 0:1 | |
17 | Fri Jul 20, 2018 | 5:45 PM | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 0:3 | |
18 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.800 | 1:3 | |
19 | Mon Aug 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Luch (16.) | ? | 950 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.850 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 2:45 PM | A | (5.) | Smolevichi (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.250 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.600 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 950 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 980 | 0:3 | |
26 | Fri Oct 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 1:3 | |
28 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 5:45 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.100 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Isloch (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 620 | 2:0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Jul 8, 2017 | 12:00 AM | A | Zhitkovichi | ? | 1.500 | 0:3 AET | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | Vitebsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.750 | 2:4 on pens | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Wed Mar 14, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | Dynamo Brest | ? | 2.500 | 2:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sun Mar 18, 2018 | 12:30 PM | H | Dynamo Brest | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.250 | 1:2 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 30 | 18 | 55 | |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 22 | 52 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 30 | -1 | 43 | |
8 | FK Slutsk | 30 | -10 | 36 | |
9 | Gorodeya | 30 | -2 | 34 | |
10 | Isloch | 30 | -17 | 33 | |
11 | FK Minsk | 30 | -8 | 30 |