Isloch Minsk Region
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 10:15 | 779 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 10:22 | 1.513 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 1.10 | 20:37 | 1.146 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 1, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.350 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.600 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 6:45 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 800 | 0:0 | |
5 | Fri Apr 27, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | (10.) | Gomel (13.) | 4-1-3-2 | 2.200 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 650 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.100 | 3:0 | |
8 | Tue May 22, 2018 | 7:45 PM | H | (10.) | Luch (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
9 | Mon May 28, 2018 | 5:45 PM | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.402 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Jun 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
11 | Tue Jun 12, 2018 | 5:45 PM | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
12 | Mon Jun 18, 2018 | 7:45 PM | H | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:1 | |
13 | Mon Jun 25, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.090 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Jun 30, 2018 | 3:45 PM | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
15 | Mon Jul 9, 2018 | 7:45 PM | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Jul 15, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:45 PM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3-4-3 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 2:45 PM | A | (10.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 3-4-3 | 650 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 3-4-3 | 800 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 4:45 PM | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 3-4-3 | 1.200 | 6:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 5-4-1 | 350 | 1:0 | |
23 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Luch (14.) | 3-4-3 | 500 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1.900 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 5-4-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
26 | Fri Oct 26, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 3-4-3 | 180 | 0:3 | |
27 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 3-4-3 | 3.500 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 5-4-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 5-4-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 3:2 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 9, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | Belshina | 4-2-3-1 | 980 | 1:4 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Jul 22, 2017 | 4:30 PM | H | Gorodeya | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 2:1 AET | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Wed Mar 14, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | BATE Borisov | 4-2-3-1 | 580 | 1:2 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sun Mar 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | BATE Borisov | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.678 | 2:1 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Neman Grodno | 30 | -1 | 43 | |
8 | FK Slutsk | 30 | -10 | 36 | |
9 | Gorodeya | 30 | -2 | 34 | |
10 | Isloch | 30 | -17 | 33 | |
11 | FK Minsk | 30 | -8 | 30 | |
12 | Gomel | 30 | -20 | 28 | |
13 | Smolevichi | 30 | -18 | 24 |