#9 Malte Meyer
SV Rödinghausen
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 17, 1998 (25)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Malte Meyer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 51 | 19 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.969' | ||||
23/24 | LL Lüneburg | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 71' | |||
18/19 | LL Lüneburg | 14 | 7 | - | - / - / - | 1.003' | |||
17/18 | LL Lüneburg | 26 | 11 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.721' | |||
16/17 | LL Lüneburg | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 174' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/15 | H | (6.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | H | (5.) | TuS Zeven (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/15 | A | (8.) | FC Verden 04 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/15 | H | (6.) | Drocht./A. II (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (9.) | Hagen/Uthlede (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (10.) | BW Bornreihe (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | (10.) | TV Schneverd. (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (10.) | MTV Dannenberg (17.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | A | (10.) | TuS Celle FC (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | H | (11.) | MTVE Celle (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (11.) | Ottersberg (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | A | (12.) | E. Lüneburg (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/4/15 | A | (7.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (13.) | Rotenburger SV (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | H | (14.) | TuS Harsefeld (6.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (15.) | TSV Etelsen (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/6/16 | A | (13.) | TuS Zeven (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/14/16 | H | (13.) | FC Verden 04 (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/21/16 | A | (13.) | Drocht./A. II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/28/16 | H | (13.) | Hagen/Uthlede (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/6/16 | A | (13.) | BW Bornreihe (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/16 | H | (13.) | TV Schneverd. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/16 | A | (12.) | MTV Dannenberg (17.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/16 | A | (13.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | H | (13.) | TuS Celle FC (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/16 | A | (13.) | MTVE Celle (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | H | (13.) | Ottersberg (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/16 | H | (13.) | E. Lüneburg (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/16 | A | (12.) | Rotenburger SV (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | A | (10.) | TuS Harsefeld (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/11/16 | H | (13.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/16 | A | (7.) | TSV Etelsen (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (9.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (4.) | SG Stinstedt (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (9.) | Ottersberg (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (6.) | FC Verden 04 (14.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/16 | H | (4.) | E. Lüneburg (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (2.) | Rotenburger SV (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (5.) | Teutonia Uelzen (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | TuS Harsefeld (4.) | 1:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | SV Pennigbüttel (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (3.) | Hagen/Uthlede (5.) | 5:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/16 | H | (4.) | TSV Etelsen (2.) | 3:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | A | (5.) | TV Meckelfeld (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | A | (7.) | MTVE Celle (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (6.) | TuS Bodenteich (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/13/16 | A | (6.) | Drocht./A. II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (6.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/16 | H | (6.) | SG Stinstedt (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | A | (5.) | Ottersberg (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (4.) | FC Verden 04 (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/17 | A | (5.) | E. Lüneburg (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/17 | A | (4.) | Teutonia Uelzen (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/17 | H | (3.) | TuS Harsefeld (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/17 | A | (2.) | SV Pennigbüttel (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/17 | H | (5.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | H | (3.) | Hagen/Uthlede (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (3.) | TSV Etelsen (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | TV Meckelfeld (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | H | (4.) | MTVE Celle (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (4.) | TuS Bodenteich (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (4.) | Drocht./A. II (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/17 | H | (3.) | Teutonia Uelzen (14.) | 4:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Hagen/Uthlede (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/3/17 | A | (1.) | TSV Etelsen (13.) | 1:6 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | E. Lüneburg (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | TuS Harsefeld (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | H | (2.) | Drocht./A. II (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Rotenburger SV (3.) | 0:1 | 1 | 76' | 30' | |||||||||
9 | 10/8/17 | H | (1.) | TuSG Ritterhude (5.) | 5:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | A | (2.) | TV Meckelfeld (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/17 | A | (2.) | Ottersberg (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | A | (2.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (7.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/17 | H | (2.) | SV Emmendorf (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Eintr. Cuxhaven (16.) | 2:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/18 | A | (2.) | Drocht./A. II (10.) | 0:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | H | (2.) | Rotenburger SV (3.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/18 | A | (2.) | Hagen/Uthlede (1.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/18 | A | (2.) | TuSG Ritterhude (8.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/18 | A | (2.) | E. Lüneburg (5.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/18 | H | (2.) | TV Meckelfeld (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/18/18 | A | (2.) | Teutonia Uelzen (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | A | (2.) | BW Bornreihe (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | H | (2.) | Ottersberg (14.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/1/18 | H | (2.) | TuS Harsefeld (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/6/18 | H | (2.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (9.) | 5:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/10/18 | A | (2.) | VfL Westercelle (9.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | A | (2.) | SV Emmendorf (3.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/19/18 | H | (2.) | TSV Etelsen (15.) | 6:1 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/18 | H | (2.) | BW Bornreihe (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (2.) | VfL Westercelle (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (10.) | MTVE Celle (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (5.) | SV Emmendorf (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | H | (9.) | Teutonia Uelzen (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | A | (6.) | TuSG Ritterhude (16.) | 0:4 | 36' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/18 | A | (6.) | BW Bornreihe (9.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | A | (4.) | Rotenburger SV (5.) | 1:2 | 2 | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/18 | H | (5.) | FC Verden 04 (9.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | A | (5.) | TSV Gellersen (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/18 | H | (3.) | TV Meckelfeld (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/18 | A | (3.) | TuS Harsefeld (2.) | 1:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (4.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | Güldenst. Stade (12.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (4.) | Drocht./A. II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | E. Lüneburg (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/18 | A | (4.) | TSV Winsen/Luhe (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (4.) | MTVE Celle (1.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (3.) | SV Emmendorf (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (1.) | TSV Bardowick (17.) | 0:5 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (3.) | MTV TB Lbg. (15.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | (3.) | TB Uphusen (16.) | 0:5 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | (2.) | TSV Etelsen (11.) | 6:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | (5.) | Lindwedel-Hope (4.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | H | (3.) | Hagen/Uthlede (6.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (2.) | Teutonia Uelzen (17.) | 0:6 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (2.) | Drocht./A. II (13.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | TuS Harsefeld (7.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | H | (4.) | TuS Neetze (10.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (5.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | Güldenst. Stade (11.) | 8:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (4.) | FC Cuxhaven (15.) | 0:7 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/23 | A | (4.) | TSV Elstorf (17.) | 0:8 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | A | (4.) | Hagen/Uthlede (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/24 | H | (4.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (3.) | Teutonia Uelzen (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | A | (3.) | Drocht./A. II (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/24 | H | (3.) | TuS Harsefeld (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/28/24 | A | (4.) | MTV Soltau (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (2.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/17/24 | H | (4.) | TSV Bardowick (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (2.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/24/24 | A | (4.) | MTV TB Lbg. (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | Güldenst. Stade (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/1/24 | H | (4.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/24 | H | (2.) | MTV Soltau (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/9/24 | H | (4.) | FC Worpswede (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | H | (2.) | FC Cuxhaven (14.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | TuS Neetze (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/20/24 | H | (3.) | Lindwedel-Hope (4.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/24 | H | (2.) | TSV Elstorf (17.) | 5:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/29/24 | A | (4.) | TSV Etelsen (9.) | 3:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/1/24 | A | (2.) | FC Worpswede (18.) | 0:4 | 30' | |||||||||||
Squad: 54, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 14, Absence: 0 |