Aleksandar Milenkovic
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 14, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Wien
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Aleksandar Milenkovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 79 | 1 | 2 | 14 / 1 / - | 6.453' | ||||
12/13 | Regional League East | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 119' | |||
13/14 | Regional League East | 14 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.178' | |||
13/14 | Regional League East | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 92' | |||
17/18 | Regional League East | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 99' | |||
18/19 | Regional League East | 13 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
18/19 | Regional League East | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' | |||
19/20 | Regional League East | 17 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.530' | |||
20/21 | Regional League East | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 630' | |||
21/22 | Regional League East | 19 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.624' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/12 | A | (11.) | 1. SC Sollenau (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (9.) | Mattersburg II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | A | (10.) | Ostbahn XI (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | H | (12.) | SV Schwechat (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/12 | A | (12.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/12 | H | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/12 | A | (11.) | SKU Amstetten (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/12 | H | (11.) | Stegersbach (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (11.) | SC Retz (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (10.) | Ritzing (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (10.) | Simmering (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | H | (11.) | FAC TfW (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (9.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (9.) | Oberwart (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/12 | A | (9.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/13 | A | (7.) | Mattersburg II (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/17/13 | H | (6.) | Ostbahn XI (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/13 | A | (5.) | A. Vienna Res. (1.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 10' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/9/13 | A | (5.) | SV Schwechat (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/13 | H | (5.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/16/13 | H | (5.) | Rapid Wien II (7.) | 3:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/13 | A | (5.) | Stegersbach (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/23/13 | H | (7.) | 1. SC Sollenau (10.) | 4:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/13 | H | (4.) | SC Retz (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/13 | A | (4.) | Ritzing (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/13 | A | (4.) | Oberwart (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/13 | H | (4.) | Simmering (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/13 | A | (3.) | FAC TfW (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/13 | H | (4.) | Wiener Sportklub (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/13 | H | (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (13.) | Ober-Grafendorf (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | H | (14.) | Ritzing (2.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/13 | H | (15.) | Oberwart (5.) | 0:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | A | (16.) | A. Vienna Res. (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/13 | H | (16.) | FAC TfW (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/13 | A | (16.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/13 | H | (15.) | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/13 | A | (13.) | SV Schwechat (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/13 | H | (12.) | Wiener Viktoria (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/13 | A | (12.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | H | (9.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/13 | H | (9.) | SC Retz (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/13 | H | (10.) | 1. SC Sollenau (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/13 | H | (11.) | SV Neuberg (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | H | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 6:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/14 | A | (9.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 2:0 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/14/14 | H | (12.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 3:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | A | (13.) | SC Retz (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/14 | H | (13.) | SV Neuberg (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | A | (13.) | Ritzing (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/14 | H | (13.) | Oberwart (15.) | 1:4 | 69' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/14 | A | (15.) | FAC TfW (1.) | 2:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/14 | H | (15.) | Wiener Sportklub (11.) | 1:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/14 | A | (13.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | H | (15.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/14 | A | (15.) | Mattersburg II (8.) | 4:0 | 11' | 29' | 29' | |||||||||
27 | 5/16/14 | H | (13.) | 1. SC Sollenau (8.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | A | (14.) | Ober-Grafendorf (13.) | 3:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/28/14 | H | (13.) | Stegersbach (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | A | (6.) | Mannsdorf (7.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | A | (6.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | H | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/18 | A | (6.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/18 | H | (6.) | Bruck/L. (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/18 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/17/18 | A | (6.) | St. Pölten Jun. (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/18 | A | (5.) | FC Admira II (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/18 | A | (5.) | Wiener SC (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/18 | H | (5.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/18 | A | (5.) | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/18 | H | (5.) | FC Stadlau (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/18 | A | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/18 | A | (4.) | Traiskirchen (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/18 | H | (3.) | Leobendorf (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | A | (5.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | A | (3.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (2.) | FC Stadlau (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/18 | A | (2.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (1.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (2.) | St. Pölten Jun. (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (2.) | FC Marchfeld (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | A | (2.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | A | (2.) | Rapid Wien II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (2.) | Wiener Linien (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | A | (2.) | Bruck/L. (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | H | (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/18 | H | (1.) | Traiskirchen (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/19 | A | (15.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | H | (15.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (15.) | Mattersburg II (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (15.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (15.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (15.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 4:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (15.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | A | (15.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (15.) | St. Pölten Jun. (14.) | 3:2 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | A | (15.) | FC Marchfeld (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | H | (15.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (15.) | Rapid Wien II (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | H | (15.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (15.) | Bruck/L. (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (13.) | Wiener Neustadt (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/19 | H | (15.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/19 | A | (13.) | Bruck/L. (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (14.) | Leobendorf (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | A | (11.) | SV Stripfing (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | H | (9.) | Mattersburg II (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | A | (8.) | FC Admira II (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (7.) | Traiskirchen (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | A | (7.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 0:4 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/12/19 | H | (8.) | Wiener Viktoria (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (8.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (8.) | FC Marchfeld (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | A | (8.) | Drassburg (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (9.) | Mauerwerk (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | H | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/20 | A | (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (6.) | Bruck/L. (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/20 | A | (8.) | Leobendorf (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/20 | H | (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 2:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/18/20 | A | (5.) | Drassburg (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/20 | A | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | A | (4.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | H | (6.) | FC Admira II (8.) | 0:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/28/20 | H | (7.) | Mauerwerk (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/20 | H | (5.) | Wiener Viktoria (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | H | (4.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 1:0 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | H | (3.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/21 | A | (4.) | Wiener SC (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (2.) | Wiener Viktoria (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (5.) | SV Stripfing (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/21 | H | (3.) | Drassburg (14.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | A | (3.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | H | (2.) | Mauerwerk (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | A | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (7.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 0:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/21 | A | (4.) | Wiener Neustadt (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/21 | H | (6.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/21 | A | (6.) | Leobendorf (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/22 | H | (6.) | Leobendorf (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/18/22 | A | (6.) | Bruck/L. (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/25/22 | H | (7.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 0:3 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/2/22 | A | (5.) | Wiener Viktoria (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/8/22 | H | (4.) | SV Stripfing (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/15/22 | A | (4.) | Drassburg (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 4/19/22 | A | (6.) | FC Admira II (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/22/22 | H | (4.) | Traiskirchen (7.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/22 | A | (4.) | Mauerwerk (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/6/22 | H | (4.) | SC Neusiedl/See (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/13/22 | A | (6.) | First Vienna FC (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/20/22 | H | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/27/22 | A | (6.) | FC Marchfeld (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 100, Starting eleven: 72, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |